LIVE · WEEK 8|Walkernda Forever7.6Turd Ferguson5.8|White Quarterbacks9.3Hot Garbage0.0|The Flowers Shop41.5Juwana see it?13.9|UnderachievingDelinquents0.0Orphans at a Bar21.5|Soul Men0.0Brockalypse Now17.9

Stratford, 2012

History

Started when nobody could grow a beard. The lost years came back. Still going.

2012–2018 from the archive. 2019–2022 from ESPN 359907. Sleeper full-time starting 2023. Head-to-head is every completed game since 2019, including playoffs.

All-time

OwnerW-LWin%YrsPFPAPPGPA/GPlyfHighLowTitles
1Thomas104–8355.6%1419,97618,948106.8101.325180.956.93
2Nathan102–7258.6%1319,79817,839113.8102.518177.363.31
3Fuss101–8654.0%1419,23518,871102.9100.924156.859.45
4Hefner95–9250.8%1418,81418,893100.6101.017172.750.31
5Lucas88–9947.1%1418,89519,195101.0102.620178.147.32
6Morgan85–10245.5%1417,92019,01495.8101.716168.047.60
7Devyn83–9147.7%1317,04517,77598.0102.29154.543.50
8John Mitchell73–8645.9%1415,35715,95396.6100.316144.534.20
9Matthew62–5951.2%912,01212,00999.399.28149.049.40
10Greer42–4150.6%68,7538,554105.5103.17167.853.10
11Holden37–5739.4%78,4369,24189.798.39170.046.91
12John Clark32–3349.2%56,4086,10698.693.95——0
13Mcclain8–561.5%11,2341,16294.989.40——0
14Colby Pierce6–746.2%11,2011,30692.4100.50127.252.50

PPG and PA/G are regular-season points over regular-season games. Rate-stat leaders need 40 games. High and low are every completed game on the ESPN and Sleeper wire, 2019–2025, including playoffs. Open a score for the box and the roster that made it.

All-time head-to-head

Row vs column. 574 wins on the board since 2019. Diagonal is you. Open a record for the series. 2012–2018 isn’t on the wire.

The Shristi

  1. 2012FussWayne's World
  2. 2013ThomasCam's Hella Swag
  3. 2014FussMore CowBell
  4. 2015FussHe's not a Freeman
  5. 2016FussElite w/ and w/o Eli
  6. 2017LucasBen There Raped That
  7. 2018LucasBen There Raped ThatEmpire starts
  8. 2019NathanUnderachieving Delinquents
  9. 2020ThomasDupree's Diamonds
  10. 2021HefnerDeeboz Nutz
  11. 2022Fuss5x Champs
  12. 2023NathanUnderachievingDelinquentsVoidedVoided.
  13. 2024HoldenTurd Ferguson
  14. 2025ThomasBuffalo Bill Dozers

2026 · in progress

High week Thomas 154.1 · Week 1 vs Greer. Low week Devyn 75.6 · Week 1 vs John Mitchell

OwnerW-LWin%PFPAPPGPA/G
FussSoul Men6–185.7%946.8772.2135.3110.3
NathanUnderachievingDelinquents6–185.7%885.8668.8126.595.5
HoldenTurd Ferguson5–271.4%769.2704.8109.9100.7
ThomasHigh weekWalkernda Forever5–271.4%742.1726.1106.0103.7
MorganWhite Quarterbacks4–357.1%696.2672.299.596.0
GreerOrphans at a Bar3–442.9%757.6774.9108.2110.7
John MitchellBrockalypse Now3–442.9%629.7659.990.094.3
HefnerThe Flowers Shop2–528.6%737.2794.4105.3113.5
DevynLow weekJuwana see it?1–614.3%650.0782.392.9111.8
LucasHot Garbage0–70.0%560.9820.080.1117.1

2025 · Thomas

Sleeper.

High week Nathan 168.9 · Week 6 vs Greer. Low week Morgan 49.5 · Week 11 vs Devyn

TeamW-LWin%PFPAPPGPA/GPlayoff W
5x ChampsFuss13–192.9%1,5541,325111.094.71
IT BuckING ErtZDevyn10–471.4%1,4651,284104.691.71
Deeboz NutzHefner9–564.3%1,6611,485118.6106.11
UnderachievingDelinquentsNathanHigh week7–750.0%1,6701,487119.3106.21
Turd FergusonHolden7–750.0%1,4391,458102.8104.20
Buffalo Bill DozersThomasChamp6–842.9%1,5421,527110.1109.13
Orphans at a BarGreer5–935.7%1,4781,486105.6106.22
Trey & Zay Go to AfricaJohn Mitchell5–935.7%1,1471,38481.998.80
Ashton Powers GoldmemberLucas4–1028.6%1,2131,48986.6106.31
Black QuarterbacksMorganLow week4–1028.6%1,2011,44285.8103.01

2024 · Holden

Sleeper.

High week Thomas 180.9 · Week 16 playoffs vs Greer. Low week Holden 46.9 · Week 12 vs Morgan

TeamW-LWin%PFPAPPGPA/GPlayoff W
Orphans at a BarGreer11–378.6%1,7341,339123.995.61
UnderachievingDelinquentsNathan11–378.6%1,7041,549121.7110.60
Deeboz NutzHefner10–471.4%1,6681,434119.1102.41
WeAreNotDemBoysDevyn8–657.1%1,5091,542107.8110.20
DavidThomasHigh week7–750.0%1,4711,353105.196.62
Turd FergusonHoldenChampLow week7–750.0%1,2581,28389.991.73
Papal ReformersMatthew6–842.9%1,2791,39091.499.32
Double D KuppsLucas4–1028.6%1,3881,51099.2107.81
5x ChampsFuss3–1121.4%1,2561,52089.7108.61
Black QuarterbacksMorgan3–1121.4%1,1351,48481.1106.00

2023

Voided.

High week Greer 167.2 · Week 5 vs Hefner. Low week Devyn 49.9 · Week 1 vs Lucas

TeamW-LWin%PFPAPPGPA/GPlayoff W
Papal ReformersMatthew10–471.4%1,4141,355101.096.80
Double D KuppsLucas10–471.4%1,4011,374100.198.11
Orphans at a BarGreerHigh week9–564.3%1,5941,424113.9101.71
Black QuarterbacksMorgan9–564.3%1,5251,474108.9105.31
Krunk52DevynLow week8–657.1%1,3191,33894.295.61
Current and 5x ChampsFuss7–750.0%1,3441,43696.0102.61
Deeboz NutzHefner6–842.9%1,4811,528105.8109.21
Turd FergusonHolden6–842.9%1,2881,38592.098.92
The SadguarsThomas5–935.7%1,2811,52591.5108.90
UnderachievingDelinquentsNathanVoided0–140.0%1,6471,456117.6104.00

2022 · Fuss

ESPN 359907.

High week Morgan 168.0 · Week 8 vs Hefner. Low week Matthew 49.4 · Week 15 playoffs vs John Mitchell

TeamW-LWin%PFPAPPGPA/GPlayoff W
5x ChampsFussChamp10–471.4%1,5981,329114.194.92
Easy WinThomas10–471.4%1,5681,355112.096.81
Black QuarterbacksMorganHigh week8–657.1%1,4941,364106.797.42
Deeboz NutzHefner8–657.1%1,4691,479104.9105.62
Orphans at a BarGreer8–657.1%1,4191,304101.493.11
Underachieving DelinquentsNathan7–750.0%1,4731,412105.2100.92
Trash .Devyn7–750.0%1,3601,39497.199.60
Double D KuppsLucas5–935.7%1,4701,567105.0111.93
Florida ManJohn Mitchell4–1028.6%1,1521,43682.3102.61
Bad JujuMatthewLow week3–1121.4%1,0831,44577.3103.20

2021 · Hefner

ESPN 359907.

High week Nathan 159.7 · Week 13 vs Hefner. Low week Devyn 43.5 · Week 8 vs Greer

TeamW-LWin%PFPAPPGPA/GPlayoff W
Dupree's DiamondsThomas10–471.4%1,6831,454120.2103.91
Underachieving DelinquentsNathanHigh week10–471.4%1,5841,354113.196.71
Florida ManJohn Mitchell8–657.1%1,4691,444104.9103.11
Deeboz NutzHefnerChamp8–657.1%1,3751,39298.299.43
Black QuarterbacksMorgan7–750.0%1,4311,482102.2105.81
Ben There Råped ThatFuss7–750.0%1,4041,452100.3103.71
Double D KuppsLucas6–842.9%1,5851,449113.2103.53
The Spirit of HOLDENGreer6–842.9%1,3741,52798.2109.11
Bad JujuMatthew4–1028.6%1,3871,48599.1106.12
The HydraDevynLow week4–1028.6%1,2921,54692.3110.50

2020 · Thomas

ESPN 359907.

High week Thomas 177.3 · Week 14 playoffs vs Fuss. Low week John Mitchell 34.2 · Week 13 vs Hefner

TeamW-LWin%PFPAPPGPA/GPlayoff W
Black QuarterbacksMorgan10–376.9%1,5041,348115.7103.71
Good JujuMatthew10–376.9%1,3451,120103.586.11
Underachieving DelinquentsNathan9–469.2%1,5281,416117.5108.93
50 VincentFuss7–653.8%1,4521,479111.7113.82
Ben There Raped ThatLucas7–653.8%1,3411,335103.1102.70
The HydraDevyn7–653.8%1,2801,17798.590.61
Dupree's DiamondsThomasChampHigh week6–746.2%1,5201,383116.9106.43
Florida ManJohn MitchellLow week4–930.8%1,2181,38593.7106.51
Bad JujuGreer3–1023.1%1,1531,47588.7113.41
Potential Pieco Lamargo off plzHefner2–1115.4%1,1571,37989.0106.11

2019 · Nathan

ESPN 359907.

High week Lucas 178.1 · Week 8 vs Thomas. Low week Devyn 48.9 · Week 5 vs Hefner

TeamW-LWin%PFPAPPGPA/GPlayoff W
Yo Mama Diggs MeHefner10–376.9%1,4411,242110.895.61
Underachieving DelinquentsNathanChamp8–561.5%1,4661,404112.7108.02
Black QuarterbacksMorgan8–561.5%1,4541,295111.899.61
ft.DaKINGaton AndTheYounghoesDevynLow week7–653.8%1,2381,25595.396.52
Dupree's DiamondsThomas6–746.2%1,4001,477107.7113.62
Tom vs TimeJohn Mitchell6–746.2%1,2971,25999.896.92
Kyler InstinctFuss6–746.2%1,2621,36997.1105.32
2021 ChampsColby Pierce6–746.2%1,2011,30692.4100.50
Ben There Raped ThatLucasHigh week5–838.5%1,3871,371106.7105.50
Bad JujuMatthew3–1023.1%1,2051,37492.7105.72

2018 · Lucas · Empire starts

First year of the freeze. Champ can’t trade the next season. A repeat resets the dynasty. Archive.

TeamWLPFPAPlayoff W
Underachieving DelinquentsNathan1121,6771,3791
Tom vs TimeJohn Mitchell1031,5981,3920
Good JujuMatthew941,6341,3530
Wichita StrawsThomas941,5871,4852
Ben There Raped ThatLucasChamp671,4651,3923
Need this to be Job AppropriateMorgan671,3521,4002
Yo Mama Diggs MeHefner581,2061,2842
Happy GolladaysFuss491,2311,4100
The UnderdogsDevyn1121,1511,5861

2017 · Lucas

Archive.

TeamWLPFPAPlayoff W
Stafford InfectionThomas1031,3781,1291
Lights, Kamara, ActionMatthew941,3551,2050
DIGGing into your hOLSENDevyn851,2011,2000
Underachieving DelinquentsNathan761,4391,3402
- -John Mitchell761,3511,3173
Ben There Raped ThatLucasChamp761,3281,3093
The Resident UsurpersFuss671,3021,2092
Take It BreesyHefner671,1401,2621
Black QuarterbacksMorgan491,0581,2860
Aaron's Collar BoneHolden1129561,2491

2016 · Fuss

Archive.

TeamWLPFPAPlayoff W
Future ChampJohn Mitchell941,4191,2721
Ben There Raped ThatLucas851,3141,2921
Meet the MatthewsMatthew851,3101,2821
Sande StewDevyn761,5081,4081
Elite w/ and w/o EliFussChamp761,3431,2573
Stafford InfectionThomas671,2831,3033
Don't Treadwell On MeJohn Clark671,2701,2121
Beast Mode Is BackNathan581,3931,4891
Macon PoTateoesHefner581,2121,3771
Game of JonesMorgan491,0841,2421

2015 · Fuss

Archive.

TeamWLPFPAPlayoff W
Lynching Brown PeopleNathan1121,5421,0912
Put some Eifert into itThomas1031,3971,1721
He's not a FreemanFussChamp761,4141,2823
Ben There Raped ThatLucas761,2231,2252
A$AP CobbHefner761,1491,2991
Sammy Smokes BlountsJohn Clark671,2761,2432
Don't be Maclin On that DabDevyn671,2391,3550
Tom TerrificJohn Mitchell581,1951,2542
Todd, Who's Todd?Morgan491,1171,3211
Convicted MelonsHolden2119881,2981

2014 · Fuss

Archive.

TeamWLPFPAPlayoff W
Slob on my CobbNathan1211,5231,1421
Bush For PresidentHolden851,1871,2280
Let's Smoke a GrahamMorgan851,1761,2252
More CowBellFussChamp761,4601,4523
Shady's BackLucas761,3601,2850
Eat My ShortsJohn Clark761,3081,2141
I traded Julius ThomasJohn Mitchell581,2471,2662
Maclin On your LynchThomas581,2131,2972
Trash .Devyn491,2541,3672
Manziel's Money TeamHefner2111,0561,3081

2013 · Thomas

Archive.

TeamWLPFPAPlayoff W
Lynch, Don't Kill My VibeHefner1121,5241,1561
Shady's BackLucas941,3591,2921
Cam's Hella SwagThomasChamp851,3781,1713
Gronki KongFuss761,2891,2531
Donnie DarkoJohn Clark671,3701,3271
Suck on Brees NutsHolden671,3201,3402
Trash .Devyn671,2291,3210
Spiller InstinctMorgan671,1971,3481
Of Rice and MenNathan491,1531,3192
Gimme That CookJohn Mitchell2111,1231,4152

2012 · Fuss

Archive.

TeamWLPFPAPlayoff W
Wayne's WorldFussChamp1031,3261,0982
Natty Daddy'sMcclain851,2341,1620
Natty's DaddyJohn Mitchell851,1411,1291
50 vinCentJohn Clark761,1841,1100
RG3 someHefner671,2761,2660
Hold my JohnsonThomas671,2751,3171
Pray-Ter HeavenMorgan491,1921,3032
Jamaal Charle's AngelsLucas3101,0621,3051